PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MANCEBO Francisco |
ESP |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
05:07:02 |
38,6 |
2 |
ORANZA Ronald |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
03:52 |
|
3 |
PEREZ Dominic |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
03:52 |
|
4 |
MORALES Jan Paul |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
04:32 |
|
5 |
SANO Junya |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
04:40 |
|
6 |
JOO Dae Young |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
04:51 |
|
7 |
VALENZUELA Irish |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
05:07 |
|
8 |
BORDEOS Mark Jukius |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
05:07 |
|
9 |
LIM Rustom |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
05:18 |
|
10 |
GROSPE Ismael |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
06:30 |
|
11 |
TORIBIO Jose Vicente |
ESP |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
06:30 |
|
12 |
PERALTA Arjay |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
06:43 |
|
13 |
ROQUE Rudy |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
06:43 |
|
14 |
JOO Kang Eun |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
06:43 |
|
15 |
SURYADI Bambang |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
06:43 |
|
16 |
CAYUBIT Ryan |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
06:43 |
|
17 |
CARINO El Joshua |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
06:43 |
|
18 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
06:43 |
|
19 |
TAPIC Marvin |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
06:43 |
|
20 |
FELIPE Marcelo |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
06:43 |
|
21 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
06:43 |
|
22 |
NAVARRA Elmer |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
06:43 |
|
23 |
LOMOTOS Ronald |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
06:43 |
|
24 |
FAST Constantin |
RUS |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
11:12 |
|
25 |
KANG Tae Woo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
11:12 |
|
26 |
OCONER George |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
11:12 |
|
27 |
CARCUEVA Jonel |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
11:12 |
|
28 |
KIM Geonjin |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
15:43 |
|
29 |
WIBISONO Rachmad Noka |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
15:43 |
|
30 |
BAROKAH Muhammad |
IDN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
15:43 |
|
31 |
SOTTO Jeffshon |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
15:43 |
|
32 |
NAVARRA Junrey Janjan |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
15:43 |
|
33 |
HIBATULLAH Jamal |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
15:43 |
|
34 |
MAZUKI Amirul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
15:43 |
|
35 |
CARINO El Joshua |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
15:43 |
|
36 |
BARNACHEA Santy |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
15:43 |
|
37 |
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
15:43 |
|
38 |
KOMORI Ryohei |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
15:43 |
|
39 |
YASUHARA Daiki |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
15:43 |
|
40 |
NAVARRO Reynaldo |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
17:58 |
|
41 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
19:49 |
|
42 |
SLOOTJES Jordi |
NED |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
22:02 |
|
43 |
BANG Seonhoe |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
24:09 |
|
44 |
KROG Kim Kenneth |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
24:39 |
|
45 |
SUON Panha |
CAM |
CAMBODIA CYCLING TEAM |
24:44 |
|
46 |
PAGNANAWON Jhunvie |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
26:57 |
|
47 |
KUMURA Kalu Vitharanage |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
26:57 |
|
48 |
TUGAWIN Ryan |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
26:57 |
|
49 |
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
27:43 |
|
50 |
WASESO Projo |
IDN |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
27:43 |
|
51 |
SALEH Mohamed Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
27:43 |
|
52 |
KAUL Arjay |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
29:16 |
|
53 |
SEMBRANO Ivan |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
29:31 |
|
54 |
ESTEVEZ Robinson |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
29:31 |
|
55 |
MÜLLER Robert |
GER |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
30:02 |
|
56 |
RAMOS Merculio |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
30:02 |
|
57 |
DEL ROSARIO Lord Anthony |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
31:45 |
|
58 |
PAGNANAWON Jetley |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
31:45 |
|
59 |
BORDEOS Warren |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
35:03 |
|
60 |
FERNANDO Darshana Prasad |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
37:25 |
|
61 |
KIM Sang Pyo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
37:25 |
|
62 |
CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil |
IRN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
37:36 |
|
63 |
TAN Gabriel Choon Howe |
SIN |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
39:52 |
|
64 |
SALEH Mohamed Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
39:52 |
|
65 |
SETIAWAN Odie Purnomo |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
39:52 |
|
66 |
BENOSA Alvin |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
39:52 |
|
67 |
SETRA Qaris Maxu Irwandi |
IDN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
40:57 |
|
68 |
CONCEPCION Wilfredo |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
40:57 |
|
69 |
MADUSANKA Gekeyana |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
41:02 |
|
70 |
KUMURA Gonagalage |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
41:06 |
|
71 |
SILVA Galagedarage |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
41:06 |
|
72 |
BENITO Lance Allen |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
41:06 |
|
73 |
GEETH Pilip Pennage |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
41:06 |
|
74 |
ASTO Daniel |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
41:12 |
|
75 |
GABALDON Dennis |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
41:06 |
|
DNF |
PRASETYA Heksa |
IDN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
|
|
DNF |
MANDI Alvin |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
|
|
DNF |
CATALAN Alfie |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
|
|
DNF |
ROHENDI Teten |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
HUALDA Ronnel Rellamas |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
|
|
OTL |
FADLI Rizki Hidayatul |
IDN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
|
|
OTL |
OETOMO Yosandy Darmawan |
IDN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
|
|
OTL |
OCHOA Michael Angelico |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
DELA CRUZ Eduardo Ill |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
KIM Chantou |
CAM |
CAMBODIA CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
PHOUNG Sophy |
CAM |
CAMBODIA CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
NHONH Lenh |
CAM |
CAMBODIA CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MANCEBO Francisco |
ESP |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
05:06:49 |
|
2 |
ORANZA Ronald |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
03:58 |
|
3 |
PEREZ Dominic |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
04:01 |
|
4 |
MORALES Jan Paul |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
04:45 |
|
5 |
SANO Junya |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
04:53 |
|
6 |
JOO Dae Young |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
05:04 |
|
7 |
VALENZUELA Irish |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
05:20 |
|
8 |
BORDEOS Mark Jukius |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
05:29 |
|
9 |
LIM Rustom |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
06:43 |
|
10 |
TORIBIO Jose Vicente |
ESP |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
06:43 |
|
11 |
GROSPE Ismael |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
06:56 |
|
12 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
13 |
CARINO El Joshua |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
06:56 |
|
14 |
LOMOTOS Ronald |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
06:56 |
|
15 |
ROQUE Rudy |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
06:56 |
|
16 |
FELIPE Marcelo |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
06:56 |
|
17 |
PERALTA Arjay |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
06:56 |
|
18 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
19 |
CAYUBIT Ryan |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
06:56 |
|
20 |
NAVARRA Elmer |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
06:56 |
|
21 |
JOO Kang Eun |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
22 |
TAPIC Marvin |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
06:56 |
|
23 |
SURYADI Bambang |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
11:25 |
|
24 |
OCONER George |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
11:25 |
|
25 |
FAST Constantin |
RUS |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
11:25 |
|
26 |
CARCUEVA Jonel |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
15:56 |
|
27 |
KANG Tae Woo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
15:56 |
|
28 |
MAZUKI Amirul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
15:56 |
|
29 |
YASUHARA Daiki |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
15:56 |
|
30 |
KOMORI Ryohei |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
15:56 |
|
31 |
NAVARRA Junrey Janjan |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
15:56 |
|
32 |
CARINO El Joshua |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
15:56 |
|
33 |
KIM Geonjin |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
15:56 |
|
34 |
BAROKAH Muhammad |
IDN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
15:56 |
|
35 |
BARNACHEA Santy |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
15:56 |
|
36 |
SOTTO Jeffshon |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
15:56 |
|
37 |
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
15:56 |
|
38 |
HIBATULLAH Jamal |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
18:11 |
|
39 |
WIBISONO Rachmad Noka |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
20:02 |
|
40 |
NAVARRO Reynaldo |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
22:15 |
|
41 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
24:22 |
|
42 |
SLOOTJES Jordi |
NED |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
24:52 |
|
43 |
BANG Seonhoe |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
24:57 |
|
44 |
KROG Kim Kenneth |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
27:10 |
|
45 |
SUON Panha |
CAM |
CAMBODIA CYCLING TEAM |
27:10 |
|
46 |
TUGAWIN Ryan |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
27:10 |
|
47 |
KUMURA Kalu Vitharanage |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
27:56 |
|
48 |
PAGNANAWON Jhunvie |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
27:56 |
|
49 |
SALEH Mohamed Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
27:56 |
|
50 |
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
27:56 |
|
51 |
WASESO Projo |
IDN |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
27:56 |
|
52 |
KAUL Arjay |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
29:29 |
|
53 |
ESTEVEZ Robinson |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
29:44 |
|
54 |
SEMBRANO Ivan |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
29:44 |
|
55 |
MÜLLER Robert |
GER |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
30:15 |
|
56 |
RAMOS Merculio |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
30:15 |
|
57 |
DEL ROSARIO Lord Anthony |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
30:15 |
|
58 |
PAGNANAWON Jetley |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
31:58 |
|
59 |
BORDEOS Warren |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
31:58 |
|